Par skolu‎ > ‎Skolas vēsture‎ > ‎

Absolventi



2016. – 2017.māc.g. 
12.a klase 
Elvis Berjoza 
Iveta Bitte 
Vadims Borisenoks 
Vladimirs – Iļja Gavrikovs 
Edvīns Gurkovskis 
Elvīra Jančevska 
Jolanta Konstantinoviča 
Dana Lukaševiča 
Aigars Ļaksa 
Jevgēnijs Moisejevs 
Ričards Pobudins 
Artūrs Purpišs 
Evelīna Skumbina 
Arīna Tomane 
Jūlija Žuravļova 
Klases audzinātāja: G.Mikulāne

 12.b klase 
Ričards Dilba 
Māris Kapalinskis 
Dainis Konstantinovičs 
Nikolajs Muļukovs 
Alesandra Ņikitina 
Sandra Petroviča 
Artūrs Savčenko 
Aleksejs Saveļjevs 
Denis Solims 
Valērija Suhanova 
Evelīna Vorobjova 
Klases audzinātāja: V.Purpiša

2015. - 2016. m.g.
12.a klase
Bulavska Diāna 
Girucka Aija 
Konstantinovičs Romāns 
Miglāne Samanta 
Ozerska Jeļena 
Petunova Aleksandra 
Plugars Vadims 
Stepiņš Artūrs 
Šemels Sergejs 
Šilvāns Edgars 
Širokaja Nikola 
Trifanova Karīna 
Žukovskis Edvards 
Klases audzinātāja - Ludmila Kairāne

12.b klase
Andžāns Aigars 
Čunčule Santa 
Gorškova Agita 
Hodorjonoks Dainis 
Kušners Alvis 
Labusa Milana 
Lasevičs Ernests 
Makņa Elena 
Mihejeva Kristīne 
Ņikitina Anastasija 
Pobjaržina Faina 
Saveļjeva Anastasija 
Semjonova Kristīne 
 Titova Sandra
Klases audzinātāja - Jevgēnija Bizņa

2014. - 2015. m.g.
12.a klase
Jaunpetroviča Viktorija 
Kormiļceva Marita 
Kormiļcevs Aleksejs 
Kovaļevskis Iļja 
Lukaševiča Diāna 
Murāns Māris 
Nipāne Aina 
Reute Ligita 
Savičs Igors 
Stankeviča Darja 
Suško Dmitrijs 
Zaikovska Rita 
Zinchenko Lada 
Kl. audzinātaja - Jevgēnija Sergejenko

12.b klase
Bergmane Diāna 
Biruļe Karīna 
Cimoško Marija 
Frantkeviča Ludmila 
Greitāne Jeļizaveta 
Ivanova Katerina 
Ivanova Valērija 
Janoviča Raisa 
Makovskis Vladislavs Nikolajs 
Mihailova Jekaterina 
Poļakovs Vitālijs 
Puriņa Vita 
Svarinska Anželika 
 Vitkovskis Romualds
Kl. audzinātaja - Romualda Jermaka

2013. - 2014. m.g.
Abramova Alīna
Bulavskis Sergejs
Butorins Ilja
Dorofejevs Artūrs
Kučiks Aigars
Kurbanova Aleksandra
Latkovska Elizabete
Linkuns Pāvels
Nartiša Jolanta
Pigina Anastasija
Pizāne Linda
Puriņa Marina
Smertyev Ihor
Trubača Arina
Truskovska Sandra
Viktorovs Artūrs
Volkoviča Katrīna
Volks Pēteris
Kl. audzinātaja - Irēna Gončarova 

2012. -2013. m.g.
12.a klase 
Irina Abramova
Eleonora Andruškeviča
Stefania Galwin
Dmitrijs Gorbačs
Anita Ivanova
Sergejs Ivanovs
Yana Kachan
Poļina Karole
Helēna Koreņevska
Galina Kozlovska
Inga Kudina
Alīna Murāne
Kristīne Paškeviča
Aleksandrs Petrinčiks
Santa Rukmane
Irina Saksone
Anastasija Sidorova
Grieta Vojecka
Kl. audzinātaja - Antoņina Bahmate

12.b klase 
Jūlija Andrejeva
Jūlija Beļeviča
Veronika Boločko
Viktorija Boločko
Olga Bondareva
Inga Bondere
Iļja Fjodorovs
Natālija Kovaļova
Olga Kovaļova
Edgars Neverovskis
Jūlija Seņkāne
Edgars Starostins
Aleksandrs Širvis
Aleksandrs Višņakovs
Linda Zukule
Kl. audzinātaja - Ludmila Marinenko

12.c klase 
Nadežda Galilejeva
Aleksandrs Griško
Aleksandra Fjodorova
Aleksis Gurskis
Vadims Skorodihins
Rinalds Stivriņš
Jūlija Slapina
Tatjana Toporkova
Kl. audzinātaja - Nadežda Tadello

2011. - 2012. m.g.
12.a klase 
Bižāns Andris
Blaževičs Eļdars
Bovtramovičs Vadims
Cepliša Karīna
Dzalbs Andris
Ivanova Ņina
Kamicka Natālija
Krigouzova Kristīne
Lisovs Sergejs
Ļaksa Svetlana
Marhiļevičs Andrejs
Pašķeviča Viktorija
Pauliņa Daina
Rukmane Ivita
Steļmačonoka Viktorija
Širokaja Tatjana
Trubovičs Vitālijs
VorobjovaNatalija
Zalbovičs Edvīns
Zaviša Jevgeņijs
Zaviša Vadims
Kl. audzinātaja - Irēna Bovtramoviča

12.b klase 
Biruma Rita
Davidova Karīna
Gorohova Viktorija
Hodorjonoks Jānis
Isaka Ilona
Jašečkina Jūlija
Jevstafjeva Ksenija
Kapalinska Solvita
Kostromina Aleksandra
Palija Aleksandra
Palija Arina
Regele Natālija
Steļmačonoka Viktorija
Širve Ligita
Vasiļonoka Vita
Kl. audzinātaja - Leokādija Pizāne

12.c klase 
Buražuks Aleksandrs
Burcevs Ēriks
Cimoško Einārs
Dudins Vadims
Kasinskis Raimonds
Nemeņonoks Vladimirs
Norovskis Aigars
Padoba Vitālijs
Semjonovs Vadims
Voitjuls Jans
Kl. audzinātaja - Nadežda Tadello

2010. - 2011. m.g.
12.a klase 
Alehno Sandra
Andrukoviča Diāna
Beļska Marija
Gavrovska Kristīne
Jakuševa Margarita
Kamola Emma
Kavševičs Aivars
Kazakevičs Jurijs
Kuzmins Dmitrijs
Skumbiņš Māris
Ščukina Oksana
Škagale Anita
Tatarinovs Kirils
Trubačs Artjoms
Višņevskis Vjačeslavs
Kl. audzinātaja - Natālija Kirkiļeviča

12.b klase 
Bobiļova Raisa
Bojarova Jevģenija
Česnovicka Sandra
Evarte Arina
Kiseļevskis Artūrs
Koļcova Anastasija
Koļcova Marta
Menicka Jūlija
Orupe Aļona
Petrinčiks Edgars
Pomaskova Lolita
Popa Valentīna
Pūriņa Inese
Račicka Olga
Škagalis Deņiss
Vasilovičs Aleksandrs 
Zaicevs Maksims
Žukovska Juliāna
Kl. audzinātaja - Rita Čerņenko

12.c klase
Cimoško Evija
Krumpāns Pēteris
Paegle Anita
Suhanova Aļona
Ungure Kristīne
Kl. audzinātaja - Nadežda Tadello

2009. - 2010. m.g.
12.a klase
Aleidzāns Aleksandrs
Bargans Oļegs
Batarāgs Artis
Batura Marita
Borodulina Karīna
Gerlinga Liāna
Ignatoviča Inta
Ivanova Anastasija
Ivanova Zinaida
Kravčonoka Alla
Krumpāne Inga
Latkovskis Vadims
Leonova Ludmila
Ļaha Santa
Morozova Karīna
Pastuhova Alla
Pavlova Darja
Piņajevs Aleksejs
Podjavo Ināra
Rukmane Diāna
Sadovska Aļona
Sapožnikova Natālija
Semjonova Kristīne
Trone Liāna
Kl. audzinātaja -Lilija Jasinska

12.b klase
Astapoviča Alīna
Bižāns Anatolijs
Biaževiča Alise
Dilba Jevgēnijs
Fokins Romāns
Hartmane Evita
Ivanovs Eduards
Jacino Sergejs
Kalinska Tatjana
Kitoks Edgars
Konstantinoviča Jeļena
Kotčenko Aleksejs
Ložkins Aleksejs
Malihs Dmitrijs
Moisejevs Rolands
Pincire Alisa
Podgaiskis Arnolds
Popova Santa
Ruhmane Jana
Ruseckis Artūrs
Ruskule Darja
Sidorovs Sergejs
Zalboviča Viktorija
Zeļenkova Rita
Kl. audzinātaja - Olga Grundāne

 12.c klase
Andrejevs Sergejs
Cigankovs Jevgēnijs
Matejs Edvīns
Muižnieks Jevģēnijs
Skrinda Solvita
Kl. audzinātaja - Nadežda Tadello

12.d klase
Cimermans Dmitrijs
 vanova Ļubova 
Meišele Margarita 
Nežberte Aļona 
Pereyaslova Nadiya 
Smertjeva Lidija 
Stepaņenko Santa 
Vakulova Jūlija
Kl. audzinātaja - Nadežda Tadello

2008. - 2009. m.g.
12.a
Anaško Ilona
Aržanovskis Vitālijs
 Blaževiča Lolita
 Bondareva Arina
 Čamans Vitālijs 
Dilba Alīna 
Ivanovs Jevgēņijs 
Kazakeviča Anna
 Kriviņš Artūrs
 Medziņa Edita
 Mihailova Kristīne
 Moiseja Renata 
Nurmahambetova Laura 
Orele Anita 
Osipova Diāna
Panfilova Aleksandra 
Paņko Anita 
Popa Antoņina 
Pugajeva Oksana
 Rabatjago Ilona
 Sadovska Kristīne 
Samulis Artūrs 
Semjonovs Aleksandrs
 Spūle Solvita 
Titova Darja
 Zugrovs Bruno
 Žguna Nataļja
Kl. audzinātaja -Galina Mikulāne

11.a
Elvis Šiballo
Kl. audzinātaja - Olga Grundāne

12.b
Bārtuls Edgars
Bidzāne Santa
Cimoško Jana
Čučins Nikolajs
Gerlinga Diāna
Gorbačova Ligita
Jašečkins Maksims
Ņikitina Jekaterina
Ozerskis Sergejs
Pakhilenka Katsiaryna
Poteruhina Jekaterina
Stivriņa Ilona
Vagals Sergejs
Kl. audzinātaja - Janīna Romanovska

2007. - 2008. m.g.
12.a
Batura Olga
Borisiks Vitālijs
Borovika Jelizoveta 
Buls Vadims
Drozds Maksims 
Dudarjonoks Aleksandrs
Dundare Jūlija
Guževa Gaļina
Jakubanecs Viktors 
Kotčenko Jeļena
Lukaševičs Vjačeslavs
Lukjanskis Romāns
Muravskis Dmitrijs 
Nežberte Marina
Obodnikovs Igors
 Ostapko Aleksandrs
 Plivčs Andris
 Semjonova Jekaterina 
 Soloveja Ligita
 Somova Natālija
Kl. audzinātaja - Valentīna Purpiša

12.b
Aboltusova Sņežana
Beinarovičs Jevgēnijs 
Bogdanovs Andrejs 
Bojarinovs Iļja
Borševskis Artjoms
Buraka Elīne
Gavrovskis Vjačeslavs 
Gribule Veronika
Ivanova Jeļena
Ivanova Ksenija
Karpušenko Jevgēnijs
Kozare Ilona
Kozlovska Jeļena
Latkovska Karīna 
Plotiņa Tatjana
Pustovoitova Anna
Rusovs Pāvels
Samule Diāna
Sergejenko Svetlana
Sjanita Vitālijs
Skovorodko Sergejs
Spule Ingrīda
Utāne Olga
Višņevska Marija 
Višņevska Marina 
Zaviša Viktors
Kl. audzinātaja - Rita Čerņenko

2006. - 2007. m.g.
12.a 
Agafonovs Aleksandrs 
Andrejevs Aleksandrs 
Baršalkovska Svetlana 
Cepliša Jolanta 
Dmitrijeva Jekaterina
Domanickis Igors 
Gorškova Aija 
Hoduļeva Irina 
Hrustina Karīna 
Ignatoviča Inesa 
Jaščenko Jekaterina
Jolkina Oksana
Klimentjeva Svetlana 
Miļevska Jūlija 
Ogorelovs Andrejs
Osipovs Ruslans 
Petrinčika Ingrīda 
Petroviča Jūlija 
Piosa Marina 
Samoviča Anastasija 
Sardiko Sergejs 
Siļčonoka Vilena 
Skorodihina Aļona
Šabašova Kristina
Vilcāne Jeva
Zaviša Tatjana 
Žolneroviča Ilona
Kl. audzinātaja - Romualda Jermaka

12.b 
Brovkins Vadims
Dilba Kristīne 
Jankeviča Jeļena 
Jurāne Svetlana
Kaupuža Jūlija
Kriviņa Alīna 
Makovska Kristīne 
Platonovs Dmitrijs 
Podvinskis Aleksandrs 
Rukmane Jeļena 
Sergejenko Sergejs 
Spalvis Andris 
Šavecs Vladimirs
Tukāns Aleksandrs
Kl. audzinātaja - Klara Sakoviča

12.c 
Bovtramovičs Sergejs 
Drobiņins Valērijs 
Jeremejeva Jūlija 
Koļeda Viktors 
Kozare Olga 
Mašņicka Jevgeņija 
Prokoljevs Pāvels 
Rukmane Ināra 
Suveizda Inga
Tadello Irina 
Tarasovs Maksims
Utenkovs Sergejs 
Vanaga Natālija 
Zelenkovs Jevgēnijs
Žguns Jurijs
Kl. audzinātaja - Jekaterina Aleksejeva

2005. - 2006. m.g.
12.a

Tatjana Auziņa

Andris Balulis

Anastasija Cvetkova

Andžela Filipova

Jekaterina Gavrikova

Olga Gurska

Viktors Ivanovs

Agita Jacina

Jevgēnijs Jazvinskis

Ņina Korovaja

Jekaterina Kilimatova

Olita Krivenkova

Tatjana Kudina

Anastasija Kuzmiča

Diāna Larionova

Jeļena Lukjanska

Diāna  Muravska

Pāvels Petrovs

Jūlija Rubece

Ruta Rukmane

Jevgēnijs Sadovskis

Marina  Sardiko

Aļona Semjonova

Olga  Vasiļjeva

Igors  Veličko

Aļona  Vikaine

Jekaterina  Zelenska

Diāna Žuravska
Kl. audzinātaja - Janīna Romanovska


12.b

Jeļena Brice
Deniss Brovkins
Jeļena Gončarenko
Alina Jureviča
Kristīna Kančalaba
Natālja Kovaļova
Dmitrijs Krivenko
Igors Križanovskis
Karīna Kuzmina
Jekaterina Leontjeva
Pavēls Mančinskis
Irina Mariņenko
Vitālijs Navickis
Aļona Pokšane
Oskars Prikņa
Māris Punculis
Aivars Rukmāns
Sergejs Sjanita
Andrejs Semjonovs
Lilija Sušinska
Romāns Šemels
Andris Utāns
Lidija Varnase
Alfrēds Vikainis
Aija Vorslova
Nadežda Zinkeviča

Kl. audzinātaja - Leokādija Pizāne


2004. - 2005. m.g.
12.a

Agafonova Karīna
Baikova Ksenija
Beinarovičs Eduards
Dregišs Igors
Grigorjeva Inesa
Leontjeva Nadežda
Leontjeva Vera
Ļackis Oļegs
Nipāne Solvita
Piosa Karīna
Račko  Vadims
Tatarenets Pavlo
Voitkūns Aleksandrs
Vaivodišs Sergejs
Vilcāns Mihails
Viskušenko Kristīna

Kl. audzinātaja - Ilona Ignatoviča

12.b

Baļule Ineta

Begarovs Sergejs
Bondareva Diāna
Dreģiša  Jeļena
Gončarova Margarita
Jacina Igors
Japiņš Ivars
Kurakina Anna
Matanceva Aleksandra
Mihailova Jekaterina
Novicka Natālja
Soročina Oksana
Vikaine Oksana
Zaviša Inese

Kl. audzinātaja - Nadežda Grebjolkina

12.c

Akinfovs Deniss
Belaja Veronika
Boločko Jūlija
Fjodorova Diāna
Gordiks Anatolijs
Goršanova Svetlana
Karpušenko  Maksims
Koleda Natālija
Kostiks Viktors
Leonova Natālija
Lovins Jevģenijs
Mažajeva Nadežda
Nevedomskis Stanislavs
Ostapko Olga
Ozerska Inesa
Petkeviča Jeļena
Popoviča Oksana
Ražinska Nadežda
Ruhmans Artūrs
Ruskule Tatjana
Samule Karīna
Spalvis Dmitrijs
Stepaņenko Tatjana
Korsaka Irīna
Žuravļova Jeļena
Kl. audzinātaja - Ludmila Kairāne


2003.-2004. m.g.
12.a

Oksana Baldiņa
Svetlana Baldiņa
Ilona Bernatoviča
Nataļja Blaževiča
Nataļja Bohane
Olga Borščevska
Anatolijs Daleckis
Natālija Dorofejeva
Deniss Gžibovskis
Pāvels Izranovs
Jurijs Jegorovs
Vjačeslavs Kardels
Julija Kirilina
Olga Kuzmiča
Jeļena Levša
Anna Lukaševiča
Irēna Markeviča
Olga Novika
Svetlana Onoško
Oksana Petrinčika
Anita Prašmute
Žanna Puzanova
Natālija Sinkeviča
Marija Stepanova
Aleksandra Titova
Aleksandrs Vasiļevskis
Arturs Živuhins
Kl. audzinātaja - Irēna Bovtramoviča

12.b

Oksana Sinkeviča
Vadims Gavriļenkovs
Jekaterina Skripļonoka
Aļona Vorobjova
Anna Saveļjeva
Rita Lemešonoka
Kl. audzinātaja - Klara Sakoviča 

12.c

Andrejs Bohans
Aleksandrs Kaštaļjans
Alīna Kučika
Pāvels Lapo
Pāvels Latkovskis
Oksana Osipova
Renāte Platere
Anastasija Pobudina
Jeļena Rabotjago
Jeļena Rukmane
Oksana Širokaja
Aleksandrs Tumanovs
Natālija Vačiļa
Marija Visocka
Edgars Vorslovs
Vita Živuhina
Jeļena Žuka

                Kl. audzinātaja - Lilija Jasinska                        

2002.-2003. m.g.
12.a

Čerņavska Inga
Čumiks Dmitrijs
Gucevičs Svjatoslavs
Ivanovs Aleksejs
Jacina Vilis
Kozlovs Andrejs
Kuharjonoks Olegs
Kuzmina Jeļena
Lazučenoks Anatolijs
Ļaksa Jeļena
Malihs Mihails
Minova Jeļena
Muraševs Dmitrijs
Reuta Inesa
Survilo Ilona
Šemele Tatjana
Šlapins Ruslans
Zelenkovs Vitālijs
Žolneroviča Irina

Kl. audzinātaja - Natālija Kirkileviča

12.b

Aleksandrova Svetlana
Bartule Oļesja
Beinarovičs Deniss
Bluss Māris
Deribo Olga
Dundare Olga
Fasoļa Jeļena
Filimonova Natālija
Hitraja Olga
Ivanova Irina
Jakušenkovs Aleksejs
Jaņevičs Artūrs
Klaģiša Jeļena
Kozlovskis Pjotrs
Maļinovskis Dmitrijs
Medolazova Anna
Milašs Aleksandrs
Oļševskis Sergejs
Pakejeva Nataļja
Račeka Anžela
Rukmane Ilona
Somova Tatjana

Kl. audzinātaja - Irēna Gončarova 

12.c

Aleksejevs Deniss
Bergmans Nikolajs
Bučinskis Vitālijs
Bulatovs Aleksejs
Gerkis Aleksejs
Grigorjeva Kristina
Gumeņuks Vadims
Ivanovs Aleksandrs
Jazvinskis Mihails
Krisenkova Jeļena
Larionova Jeļena
Lavrentjeva Jekaterina
Leibuss Roberts
Moisejs Edgars
Platonova Tatjana
Prokofjevs Aleksejs
Rukmane Oksana
Samule Kristīne
Silins Sergejs
Simiks Vadims
Šeršņova Anastasija
Švabs Juris
Tarasova Anna
Ūdrišs Māris
Uļjanovs Aleksandrs
Vorslova Ilona

Kl. audzinātaja - Janīna Romanovska 

2001.-2002. m. g.
12.a

Anaško Oļesja
Bogdanova Jekaterina
Bugajs Vladimirs
Dorofejevs Deniss
Gagunova Ilona
Gražule Svetlana
Ivanovs Vjačeslavs
Koņuševskis Dainis
Karickis Andrejs
Kīsele Sandra
Kotleronoka Svetlana
Krilovs Roberts
Lavnikoviča Jeļena
Litvinova Svetlana
Lune Olesja
Ļaksa-Timinskis Ainārs
Maksimova Diāna
Mediņš Māris
Milašvičs Genādijs
Porozenko Andrejs
Prokofjeva Oļesja
Rubaniks Valērijs
Ruhmane Inga
Tarasova Jeļena
Travkins Pāvels
Truboviča Olga
Vasiļevskis Vladimirs
Vasiļjeva Nataļja
Viļumovska Kristīne
Zaiceva Jekaterīna
Zeļenkovs Viktors

Kl. audzinātaja - Ilona Ignatoviča 

12.b


Andžāne Diāna
Berjoza Jūlija
Bizņa Alīna
Blinkovs Aleksejs
Kovaļevska Tamārs
Kovaļova Darja
Kucina Mari
Kulikova Natālija
Maksimčikova Jekaterina
Markeviča Nadežda
Matereva Olga
Nevedomskis Jevģēnijs
Petrova Olga
Pleiko Olga
Sardiko Natālija
Suharevskis Maksims
Šardakova Olga
Škutāne Jūlija
Turuta Diāna
Vedernikova Jelena
Zaharčuka Jelena
Žguns Aleksandrs

Kl. audzinātaja - Jelena Klimova

12.c


Bessonovs Andrejs
Butāne Karīna
Gavrilovskis Jevgenijs
Gendele Ilona
Grizāns Artūrs
Jermaks Marks
Kačanovska Svetlana
Kjapsņa Jeļena
Klagiša Jekaterina
Kravčonoks Jurijs
Kritenko Aleksandrs
Markova Jūlija
Mikulāns Aleksejs
Pitrāns Jevgēnijs
Pugajevs Maks
Rimševiča Lidija
Semjonova Irīna
Šakurova Irīna

Kl. audzinātaja - Nadežda Grebjolkina 

12.d


Beinaroviča Renāte
Borisiks Aleksandrs
Davidova Tatjana
Drozds Aleksandrs
Glaudāne Ivita
Izranovs Andrejs
Izranovs Igors
Kļimjato Jevģēnijs
Mihailovs Dmitrijs
Nurmuhambetova Madīna
Pastuhovs Igors
Puhaļskis Valērijs
Puzanovs Aleksandrs
Sķerškāns Vadims
Tarašķevičs Vadims
Timofejevs Iļja
Vasiļjevs Dmitrijs
Voronko Nadežda

Kl. audzinātaja - Olga Grundāne


2000.- 2001. m. g.
12.a

Beinaroviča Anna
Cauņa Inga
Čučina Anna
Dorofejeva Rita
Dundare Valentīna
Gasparoviča Natālija
Gončarenoka Asja
Karabeško Natālija
Kardele Inese
Moreva Evgenija
Ozerska Oksana
Prokofjeva Natālija
Sakoviča Anastasija
Skadiņa Ļubova
Škutāne Iveta
Teležnikova Tatjana
Tjapkina Marina
Zaiceva Alīna
Žurņa Jeļena
Fjodorova Jeļena

Kl. audzinātaja - Galina Skrēdele

12.b


Aļhimoviča Angelina
Butāne Valentīna
Dvorakovskis Boļeslavs
Filippova Tatjana
Gerke Natālija
Ivanovs Dmitrijs
Jakovelis Vitālijs
Jegorovs Andrejs
Kaļiņina Olga
Korsaks Vitālijs
Lemešonoka Tatjana
Lisecka Svetlana
Ļaskeviča Svetlana
Ļuļe Tatjana
Morozova Svetlana
Morgunova Irina
Nežberfs Oļegs
Nikolajevs Ivans
Pakejevs Aleksandrs
Popoviča Aļona
Seliekis Aleksandrs
Sidorovičs Vjačeslavs
Sirjevs Pavēls

Kl. audzinātaja - Inna Vasiļevska

12.c


Adahovska Jeļena
Babina Ilze
Balulis Dmitrijs
Frolova Neļa
Grods Ruslans
Grods Viktors
Jevtušenko Oļesja
Kilimatova Tatjana
Klagišs Jurijs
Kuštanova Marina
Kuzmins Jevgēnijs
Lazučenoka Jelena
Lovina Nataļja
Lukjanska Viktorija
Nahajs Jevgēnijs
Petunova Svetlana
Rubcovs Dmitrijs
Ruhmans Marks
Sardiko Nataļja
Savins Dmitrijs
Semjonovs Igors
Skovorodko Olga
Zaiceva Olga

Kl. audzinātajs - Georģijs Zinovjevs

12.d


Alehno Dmitrijs
Butans Jānis
Čurina Natālija
Develis Jevgēnijs
Natalija Goršanova
Ignatovičs Juris
Janevičs Deniss
Januškeviča Svetlāna
Jubele Aļona
Jurāne Natalija
Kozlovska Olga
Livča Rita
Matvejeva Jeļena
Nežberta Anna
Paškevičs Dmitrijs
Pizāns Leonīds
Plinta Andrejs
Saksons Jānis
Vadims Skumbins
Urbanoviča Ļudmila
Saksons Jānis

Kl. audzinātajs - Vladimirs Bovtramovičs


1999. - 2000. m.g.
12.a

Abramova Lubova
 Anaško Elena
 Babrovska Alla
 Baranova Inga
 Beinaroviča Ludmila
 Butnicka Jelena
 Jureviča Egita
 Karpenko Irēna
 Konopacka Inga
 Kučina Ekaterina
 Kurašova Inna
 Kirjušins Vadims
 Lūkša Alīna
Ļaksa Ludmila
 Maslo Vladimirs
 Milaša Evgēnija
 Nežberta Irīna
 Ponomarenko Sergejs
 Puhaļska Evelīna
 Pumpiša Tatjana
 Rudaka Karīna
Ševčenko Jūlija
Švilpa Inga
 Taperte Karīna
 Tumanova Olga
Žeilane Inese 

Kl. audzinātaja - Irēna Bovtramoviča

12.b

Ajučonoks Aleksandrs
Aleksejevs Olegs
Bartkevičs Aleksandrs
Bobiča Žanna
Bosjko Andrejs
Gedjune Oksana
Ignatovičs Igors
Isakovs Aleksandrs
Jerševskis Aleksandrs
Karols Anatolijs
Kudrjavceva Ludmila
Leontjevs Dmitrijs
Lasāns Jevgēnijs
Ļaksa Jūlija
Morozova Tatjana
Ozerskis Aleksandrs
Panfilovs Dmitrijs
Pantelejenko Aleksandrs
Pereligina Irina
Stefanova Tatjana
Suhanova Irēna
Škutāns Imants
Valujevs Andris
Žurņa Igors

Kl. audzinātaja - Antoņina Bahmate

12.c

Blaževičs Aleksandrs
Čiževska Anita
Dundare Tatjana
Filatovs Aleksejs
Gražule Iveta
Gurkis Oļegs
Jegovs Aleksejs
Kazakevičs Valerijs
Kotļeronoka Nataļja
Kravčonoka Edīte
Lavrinoviča Lilija
Maldovska Oksana
Metlina Svetlana
Neverovskis Dmitrijs
Pivina Natalija
Plitniks Aleksandrs
Puzanova Ņina
Rudakovs Denis
Savicka Kristīne
Šaiters Eduards
Šlapins Dmitrijs
Žuks Evgēnijs

Kl. audzinātaja - Natālija Kirkileviča

12.d


Beinare Inga
Biruma Tatjana
Bobiča Vita
Bogomolova Ineta
Fjodorova Irina
Geiba Ēriks
Groms Andrejs
Hropataja Tatjana
Jankeviča Ella
Kavinskis Viktors
Karabaņs Igors
Kazimirenoka Irina
Kucina Olga
Kutņaka Tatjana
Latkovska Zoja
Matvejeva Natālija
Mičule Aļona
Pitrāns Mihails
Pizāns Viktors
Surbilo Aļona
Šukins Ivans
Trafimova Kristīne
Trafimova Kristīne
Vasilevskis Jevgēnijs
Zaiceva Olga
Žeļenkovs Dmitrijs

Kl. audzinātaja - Ludmila Marinenko


1998.-1999. m.g.
12.a
Artamonova Irina
 Artamonova Marina
 Bartkeviča Natālija
 Bogdanovs Vadims
 Gumeņuka Ilona
 Davidova Ludmila
 Dmitrijeva Ludmila
 Dobrinins Aleksejs
 Florova Veta
 Jerjomka Maksims
 Kebzers Andris
 Koleda Evita
 Korjakins Aleksandrs
 Kovaļevska Jelena
 Kozlovska Jevgēnija
 Kusina Oļesja
 Lapo Anatolijs
 Ozerska Rita
 Parfena Kristīne
 Ražinska Ilona
 Siļčenoka Nadežda
 Stivriņš Andris
Švabs Vladislavs
 Vonoga Natālija 
Kl. audzinātaja - Romualda Jermaka
12.b
Andrejevs Olegs
 Cimahovičs Jurijs
 Devele Jelena
 Jefimova Natālija
 Kovaļčuks Igors
 Ruhmans Raimonds
 Saksons Vitālijs
 Savins Kirils
 Skumbina Oksana
 Stopule Ivita
Šatrovs Nikolajs
Šeršņova Tatjana
 Voronko Aleksandrs 
Kl. audzinātaja - Ilona Ignatoviča
12.c
Aleksejivs Aleksandrs
 Bodajevs Jevgēnijs
 Bergmans Ēriks
 Blūzmane Olga
 Bogdāns Igors
 Buraka Kristīne
 Dvorcova Olga
 Fjodorovs Ēriks
 Gogdika Inga
 Jakovelis Juris
 Kevišs Aleksandrs
 Koleda Sergejs
 Kononovičs Artjoms
Ļapere Lolita
 Mančinska Svetlana
 Nikiforovs Aleksandrs
 Olehnoviča Renāta
 Papsujevičs Andris
 Pobudina Kristīne
 Presnijs Artūrs
 Rādeviča Ineta
 Senčenkova Jekaterina
 Stašans Igors
 Tichonovičs Vladislavs
 Voronko Valentīna
 Urbanoviča Inga
Žguna Oksana 
Kl. audzinātaja - Jekaterina Aleksejeva 
12.d
Andrejevs Deniss
 Bebrišs Andīs
 Beinārs Antons
 Bergmans Andris
 Boļšakova Oksana
 Bukovska Irēna
 Bistrovs Vladimirs
Čiževska Žanna
 Demidovičs Nikolajs
 Gavrikovs Andrejs
 Jeremejeva Nataļja
 Kazakeviča Ināra
 Kļesčinska Tatjana
 Kononovs Dmitrijs
 Lipska Stanislava
 Luņa Jelena
 Malina Tatjana
 Noviks Dmitrijs
 Petuhova Jūlija
 Rabkevičs Juris
 Rasiņš Igors
 Sivicka Nataļja
 Survilo Romualds
Šaters Jevgēnijs
 Timofejeva Jelena
 Utenkovs Igors
 Voitjule Karīne 
Kl. audzinātajs - Ģeorgijs Zinovjevs
12.e
Grigorjeva Ivita
 Jaščenko Aleksandrs
 Jevsejeva Olga
 Kupreviča Natālija
 Lebedoka Miroslava
 Lukjanska Diāna
 Likasova Svetlana
 Matuševa Natālija
 Mehtijeva Marina
 Mihailovs Igors
 Muštavinska Diāna
 Nipere Alīna
 Pārpuce Jūlija
 Pizāne Svetlana
 Podvoreckis Andrejs
 Prokofjeva Olga
 Salimonova Jūlija
 Sosnars Aleksandrs
 Timahovičs Dmitrijs
 Travkins Andris
Šulmans Artjoms
 Volodins Vladislavs
 Zaiceva Natālija
 Zaiceva Žanna 
Kl. audzinātaja - Olga Grundāne

1997.-1998. m.g.
12.a
Bārtulis Dmitrijs
 Birska Natālija
Čekele Iveta
 Dobrinina Inga
 Duka Lilija
 Fjodorova Tatjana
 Gedjuna Marina
 Geiba Oksana
 Grigorjeva Svetlana
 Haveikina Aleksandra
 Jasjukeviča Kristīne
 Kačāne Rīta
 Lukjanskis Andrejs
 Masaļska Nataļja
 Matereva Aiga
 Naidjonoka Natālija
 Panfilova Oksana
 Purpiša Dina
Šakalova Tatjana
 Voiniča Kristīne
 Zeiza Evita
 Zguna Anžela
 Maksimčikova Inna 
Kl. audzinātaja - Romualda Mikucka
12.b
Brela Inga
 Deribo Mihails
 Fedorenko Sergejs
 Homutinins Aleksejs
 Januškeviča Natālija
 Jefimovs Aleksejs
 Mažajevs Igors
 Mihailova Ināra
 Morgunovs Jurijs
 Petuško Juris
 Podaļeviča Ērika
 Raudive Irīna
 Sadovska Valentīna
 Solima Olga
Škagals Žanis
 Tiško Anatolijs
 Vedernikovs Aleksandrs 
Kl. audzinātaja - Inna Vasiļevska
12.c
Čumiks Aleksandrs
 Dombrovskis Nikolajs
 Dzičkovska Sabīna
 Hropatijs Sergejs
 Ivanovs Aleksejs
 Kalnišs Jurijs
 Karpenko Vadims
 Kudrjašovs Mihails
 Mazņa Irēna
 Maļiševs Vitālijs
 Maslo Olga
 Peipiņš Oskars
 Podskočaja Rita
 Seņkovs Sergejs
 Smirnova Jaņīna
Špaka Olga
 Tračuma Inga
Žolneroviča Jeļena 
Kl. audzinātaja - Jeļena Klimova

1996.-1997. m.g.
12.a
Beinarovičs Jevgēnijs
 Valters Jurijs
 Vorslova Jeļena
Zambžetska Svetlana
 Kaširskis Sergejs
 Latiškeviča Jekaterina
Lukaševiča Svetlana
 Mihailova Natālija
 Nekraševiča Natālija
 Pizāns Jevgēnijs
Čerņajeva Natālija
 Šadrins Aleksandrs
 Šemele Olga
 Fjodorovs Māris
Kl. audzinātāja - Marija Baranovska
12.b
Adašonoka Inga
 Vaivodiša Diāna
 Vjatkins Sergejs
 Drozds Viktors
Jermolova Vita
 Žirblinska Jeļena
 Živuhina Svetlana
 Zeilans Ivars
 Čorinska Rimma
 Isakova Olga
 Kižlo Jeļena
 Kozlovs Sergejs
Kozlova Jūlija
 Lukjanska Ruta
 Miklaševiča Diāna
 Novicka Svetlana
 Plotka viktorija
 Ruža Igors
 Semjonova Natālija
 Sidoroviča Veronika
 Čačka Natālija
 Čebotarevskis Aleksandrs
 Šemele Natālija
 Šugale Jeļena
 Jubele Natālija
Kl. audzinātāja - Bovtramoviča Irēna

1995.-1996. m.g.
12.а
Barkeviča Inese
Bele Ivita
Blaževičs Andris
Vojecka Oksana
Galilejevs Sergejs
Glaudane Inga
Dalecka Inese
Dzalbe Inese
Jevtušenko Natālija
Jefremova Irina
Kozlovskis Sergejs
Lukša Ivans
Maksimčikova Natālija
Maslovska Ija
Moisejeva Irina
Osipova Jeļena
Sadovska Irēna
Stavro Vija
Turonoka Ilona
Šaitere Jelena
Kirjušins Genadijs
Kl. audzinātāja - Leokādija Pizāne
12.b

Bojarčuka Irina
 Grebjolkina Jeļena
Karole Svetlana
 Kirillova Lubova
 Kovaļčuka Rita
Kučinskis Vladislavs
 Lipene Ņina
 Milaševiča Natālija
 Molotoka Tatjana
 Morozova Olga
 Svarinska Ināra
 Semjonova Natālija
 Sidoroviča Olga
 Fedorovica Vita
Kl. audzinātāja - Ņina Živuhina

1994.-1995. m.g.
Bernate Aļona
 Bērtiņš Ilmārs
 Bluzma Inga
 Bogdanova Natālija
 Bosko Jeļena
 Gavrilovs Romans
Gureviča Jeļena
 Drizins Mihails
 Zinkevičs Aleksandrs
Kačanovska Valentīna
 Kovalevska Larisa
 Kurakina Tatjana
Kolosovska Eva
 Latkovska Valentīna
 Lobaškina Olga
 Lukaševiča Bažena
 Lukša Aleksandrs
 Metlina Natālja
Oļehnoviča Žanna
Pinčuka Oksana
 Pilata Natālija
 Sokolova Svetlana
 Fjodorovs Jevgēnijs
 Šakele Aļona
 Šemele Svetlana
 Šeršnjovs Anatolijs
 Širve Svetlana
 Šugale Tatjana
Kl. audzinātāja - Valentīna Vjatkina

1993.-1994. m.g.
12.a
 Bižāne Violetta
 Bojarčuka Natālija
 Zaikovskis Mihails
 Novicka Natālija
 Pavloviča Natālija
 Poļakova Olga
 Rukmane Larisa
 Stavro Alla
 Jasjukeviča Renāte
 Filipova Svetlana
 Jevtušoka Natālija
 Kalinina Jelena
 Pjatkina Olga
Šeršneva Anna 
Kl. audzinātaja - Janīna Romanovska
12.b
Bažukova Natālja
 Bārtule Svetlana
Blaževiča Sandra
 Borisenoka Jeļena
 Jegorova Aļona
 Klagiša Inese
 Latkovskis Jurijs
 Mickeviča Marina
 Sadovskis Valērijs
 Samuls Leonīds
 Sljozkina Nataļja
 Stašans Andris
 Čiževska Aļona
 Šanders Aleksandrs
Kl. audzinātāja - Jeva Bojarčuka

1991. – 1992. m.g.
 11.a
Avguceviča Tatjana
Veštere Jeļena
 Vjatkina Svetlana
 Galiļejeva Žanna
Grinceviča Natālija
 Dundars Pavēls
Zaremskis Vitolds
 Kačanovska Anna
 Kleščinska Anžela
 Larionova Natālija
 Marcinkeviča Jeļena
 Medolazova Tatjana
 Samojlenko Tatjana
 Samsonoviča Marina
 Spiridovska Ludmila
 Surdalova Lubova
 Cimmermane Jūlija
 Šakele Viktorija
Kl. audzinātāja - Tamāra Rogovska
11.b
Ahasa Renata
 Bergmane Irēna
 Bogdane Anželika
 Vagale Anna
 Dalecka Natālija
 Drozds Vladimirs
Dovgaļeva Oksana
 Drozdovska Oksana
 Karnicka Natālija
Klusa Inga
 Karols Igors
 Milaševiča Aļona
 Miklaševiča Ludmila
 Maciļevičs Aleksandrs
 Plinta Ināra
 Spalvis Žanna
 Černova Svetlana
Kl. audzinātāja - Nadežda Grebjolkina

1990. – 1991. m.g. 

Annicāne Irēna
 Bergs Eduards
 Blaževičs Igors
 Bondarenko Andrejs
 Vasiļjeva Jeļena
 Vollerte Erna
 Griņko Irina
 Dubovs Vladimirs
 Dilba Ilmārs
 Keziks Jevgēnijs
 Kuranova Irina
 Laslova Renata
 Ļuta Ilona
 Matkeviča Ilona
 Navrozova lilija
 Ostrovskis Andris
 Samojlenko Vladimirs
 Smirnovs Sergejs
 Fukss Oļegs
 Čučina Klavdija
 Šinkarenko Marija
 Škutāns Oskars
Juhnevičs Rinalds
Kl. audzinātaja - Jekaterina Aleksejeva

1989. – 1990.m.g.
Veličko Ilona
 Gladeviča Aļona
 Dalecka Olga
 Dilba Natālija
 Jermolovs Aleksejs
 Zinkevičs Viktors
 Zujeva Irina
 Kavaļčuks Vladimirs
 Kazačuks Sergejs
 Kormiļceva Olga
Kostromina Ņina
 Kučinskis Andrejs
 Kapsņa Veronika
 Lukša Sergejs
 Lukjanska Līvija
 Nemovs Viktors
 Pauliņš Valērijs
 Stankeviča Anna
 Talerko Rimma
 Tomane Svetlana
 Tribise Inna
 Homutinina Tatjana
 Cvečkovska Antonīna
 Šukstule Irēna
 Ekša Diāna
 Jurcenoks Vladimirs
 Jacino Olga
Lukjanovs Aleksejs
Kl. audzinātājs - Vladimirs Senčenkovs
Comments