Klašu audzinātāji
Klašu audzinātāji 2022./2023.m.g.
Klašu audzinātāji 2022./2023.m.g.
Sākumskola
Sākumskola
1.a - Iveta Putāne 309.kab.
1.a - Iveta Putāne 309.kab.
2.a - Daina Strupiša 310.kab.
2.a - Daina Strupiša 310.kab.
3.a - Ēriks Zaikovskis 205.kab.
3.a - Ēriks Zaikovskis 205.kab.
3.b - Natālija Rusova 208.kab.
3.b - Natālija Rusova 208.kab.
4.a - Olga Dalecka 304.kab.
4.a - Olga Dalecka 304.kab.
4.b - Žanna Boļšakova 305.kab.
4.b - Žanna Boļšakova 305.kab.
Pamatskola
Pamatskola
5.a - Nadežda Adamoviča 117.kab.
5.a - Nadežda Adamoviča 117.kab.
5.b - Vija Marhileviča 316.kab.
5.b - Vija Marhileviča 316.kab.
6.a - Everita Ungure 209.kab.
6.a - Everita Ungure 209.kab.
7.a - Kristina Milaševiča 413.kab.
7.a - Kristina Milaševiča 413.kab.
7.b - Agita Gureviča 201.kab.
7.b - Agita Gureviča 201.kab.
8.a - Rita Čerņenko 107.kab.
8.a - Rita Čerņenko 107.kab.
8.b - Natālija Kirkiļeviča 223.kab.
8.b - Natālija Kirkiļeviča 223.kab.
9.a - Marianna Rukmane 220.kab.
9.a - Marianna Rukmane 220.kab.
9.b - Ludmila Marinenko 108.kab.
9.b - Ludmila Marinenko 108.kab.
9.c - Jeļena Kļimova 203.kab.
9.c - Jeļena Kļimova 203.kab.
Vidusskola
Vidusskola
10.a - Valentīna Purpiša 106.kab.
10.a - Valentīna Purpiša 106.kab.
11.a - Ilona Solima 214.kab; Alīna Lukša 233.kab.
11.a - Ilona Solima 214.kab; Alīna Lukša 233.kab.
12.a - Jevgēnija Sergejenko 404.kab.
12.a - Jevgēnija Sergejenko 404.kab.
Klašu audzinātāji 2020./21.m.g
Klašu audzinātāji 2020./21.m.g
Sākumskola
Sākumskola
1. a - Ēriks Zaikovskis
1. a - Ēriks Zaikovskis
1.b - Rita Kamola
1.b - Rita Kamola
2. a - Olga Dalecka
2. a - Olga Dalecka
2.b. - Žanna Boļšakova
2.b. - Žanna Boļšakova
3.a - Iveta Putāne
3.a - Iveta Putāne
3.b - Natālija Rusova
3.b - Natālija Rusova
4.a - Daina Strupiša
4.a - Daina Strupiša
Pamatskola
Pamatskola
6.a - Rita Čerņenko
6.a - Rita Čerņenko
6.b - Natālija Kiriļeviča
6.b - Natālija Kiriļeviča
7.a - Lilija Jasinska
7.a - Lilija Jasinska
7.b - Ludmila Marinenko
7.b - Ludmila Marinenko
7.c – Jeļena Kļimova
7.c – Jeļena Kļimova
8.a - Valentīna Purpiša
8.a - Valentīna Purpiša
8.b - Nadežda Timofejeva
8.b - Nadežda Timofejeva
9.a - Ilona Solima
9.a - Ilona Solima
9.b - Alīna Lukša
9.b - Alīna Lukša
9.c - Natālija Boženova
9.c - Natālija Boženova
Vidusskola
Vidusskola
10.a - Jevgēnija Sergejenko
10.a - Jevgēnija Sergejenko
11. a - Margarita Borodina - Ignatoviča
11. a - Margarita Borodina - Ignatoviča
11. b - Irina Gončarova
11. b - Irina Gončarova
12.a - Marianna Rukmane
12.a - Marianna Rukmane
Klašu audzinātāji 2019./20.m.g
Klašu audzinātāji 2019./20.m.g
Sākumskola
1. a - Olga Dalecka
1.b. - Žanna Boļšakova
2.a - Iveta Putāne
2.b - Natālija Rusova
3.a - Daina Strupiša
4. a - Ēriks Zaikovskis
4.b - Rita Kamola
Pamatskola
5.a - Rita Čerņenko
5.b - Natālija Kiriļeviča
6.a - Lilija Jasinska
6.b - Ludmila Marinenko
6.c - Valentīna Sadovska
7.a - Valentīna Purpiša
7.b - Nadežda Timofejeva
8.a - Ilona Solima
8.b - Alīna Lukša
8.c - Natālija Boženova
9.a - Romualda Jermaka
9.b - Jevgēnija Sergejenko
Vidusskola
10. a - Margarita Borodina - Ignatoviča
10. b - Irina Gončarova
11.a - Marianna Rukmane
12.a - Irēna Bovtramoviča